Ʒ
ĿλãƷ >> ִϵ >> ATִ
ATִ
Ťعģ10-10000NM
г̹ģ0-90
ƷIP67
Ʒ˫áóաó
ṹֳʽ
䷧ţ򷧡緧
òӲ
丽ŷ˼ѹѶ֡λ
Ʒ

һATִƷ
       ATͳֳʽִۺ˺¼ͨCADάģŻ۽աִʵϡ¹ʹƷԽɿѡ͸ʵƷȫк¹ʱ׼淶ںδ
 
 ATִƷص
 1ֳ˫Գƽṹжƽȸʴͨ򵥵ĸıװλÿɻ÷ƫת
 2ѹϽܼӹڿ׺ⲿòӲ+ط¡Ϳ㣩ʹĦϵ
 3һʽе˫ú͵ִͺͬĸͶ˸ܱ㵱ͨװɻı÷
 4ʽԤװ̻ʹֳܱ㵱װû
 5ⲿݶװڷϵִǾȷ㵱ͷλȫг̵ʱ˸Ǵýϳݶ
 6๦ЧλָʾֳӻָʾкVID/VIE3845NAMUR׼װòиλغСλλôӸͼˣ
 7ԴӿкNRMAR׼ֱװNUMAR׼ŷ
 8ĸߺͻԼеΪԽĦ,ʹĦ
 9еĽ̼ɲÿ
 10Ӳкȫ¹ʱ׼淶ISO5211DIN3337F03-F25ʹװþнԡͨ
 
˫ʽԭATD

 ͼƬ.png

CCW
 Aڽ.ѹ˷ƶ˶ִʱת090㣩B
 ִʧڵ˶ִ˳ʱת900㣩A
 
 CW
 Aڽѹ˷.ƶ˶ִ˳ʱת090㣩, B
 ִʧ.ڵ˶.ִʱת900㣩A


ġʽԭATE
 ͼƬ.png

CCW
Aڽѹƶ˶ʹִʱת090㣩, B
Bڽѹƶ˶ʹִ˳ʱת900㣩, A
 
CW

Aڽѹƶ˶ʹִ˳ʱת090㣩, B

Bڽѹƶ˶ʹִʱת900㣩, A
 
 塢ATִ
 ͼƬ.png

Ʒ
A B
Ӳ ֲٻʵֶط
˸ Ϳ ط¡Ϳ
ֻ̼ѧ ֻ̼ѧ
ʹó һ㳡 һ㳡ϻŨ
ͼ
ÿ̨ ׼ ѡ
01 1(1) ˸ ѹϽ
02 1(1) ˸ ѹϽ
03 1 Ͻ
04 2 ѹϽ -
05 1 ̼
06 1 ͹ -
07 2 OȦ˸ǣ
08 2
09 1 OȦײ
10 1 OȦᶥ
11 2 OȦ˨
12 2 ͷ壩
13 2 У ̼ -
14 1 Уᶥ 46 -
15 1 Уᶥ 46 -
16 1 У棩 46 -
17 2 Уᣩ 46 -
18 2 Ƭᣩ 46 -
19 1 ԵȦ -
20 8/12/16(2) ˸˨ -
21 8/12/16(2) ˸ǵƬ -
22 2 Ƭ -
23 2 ñ -
24 2 ˨ -
25 2 66+30%FG -
26 5-12 Ͻ𵯻ɸ -
27 1 λָʾ ۱ϩPP+30%FG -
28 1 ݶ -

μӳߴ磨mm
ͺ AT50 AT63 AT75 AT88 AT100 AT115 AT125 AT145 AT160 AT180 AT200 AT240 AT265 AT330
D/E
ISO flange F04 F05 F05-07 F05-07 F07-10 F07-10 F07-10 F10-12 F10-12 F12 F14 F16 F16 F16
A 140.5 158.5 210.5 247.5 268.5 315 345 408.5 437.5 487 546 633 728 876
B 26.5 30 30.5 32.5 37.5 42.5 45 47.5 52 58.5 62.5 78.5 165 187
C 20 20 20 20 20 30 30 30 30 50 50 50 50 50
D 40 40 40 40 40 56 56 65 65 80 80 115 115 115
E 59 72 84.5 97.5 111 127 136 156.5 169 190.5 213 251 298.5 383
F 69 85 102 115 127 145 157 177 196 220.5 245 298.5 330 405
G 29 36 42.5 49.5 56 64 69.5 80 88 99 110 131 163.5 201
H 41.5 47 52 56.8 67 77 82 91.5 99 105 112 131 166 204.5
I 14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 24.5 24.5 24.5 24.5 44.5 44.5 44.5 44.5 44.5
J min 12 16 16 19 19 24 24 29 29 29 38 38 48 57
k 11 11 17 17 17 27 27 27 27 36 36 36 36 36
L 80 80 80 80 80 80 80 80 80 130 130 130 130 130
M 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
N 4 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8
EO1 42 50 50 50 70 70 70 102 102 125 140 165 165 165
EO - - 70 70 102 102 102 125 125 - - - - -
P1 4-M6 4-M6 4-M6 4-M6 4-M8 4-M8 4-M8 4-M10 4-M10 4-M12 4-M16 4-M20 4-M20 4-M20
P - - 4-M8 4-M8 4-M10 4-M10 4-M10 4-M12 4-M12 - - - - -
Q 11 14 14 17 17 22 22 27 27 27 36 36 46 55
V 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 40 40 40
W 32 32 32 32 32 32.9 32 32 32 32 32 45 45 45
Y M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M5x8 M6x10 M6x10 M6x10
Z 1/8" 1/8" 1/8" 1/8" 1/4" 1/4" 1/4" 1/4" 1/4" 1/4" 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" 1/2"

һƷGTִ
һƷһ廯